Book
@Dior Escorts

Kimaya

25 yrs • 160cms
London; Fitzrovia / tube station: Goodge Street
Kimaya is a curvy Brazilian blonde escort with green eyes, enhanced breasts and a natural bum. She's 25, stands 5'3" and has tattoos on her arm and leg. Incall location is Marylebone where Kimaya offers incalls every day from 10am until midnight. One hour is £600, while two hours are £1,000. She's bisexual and welcomes couples, with fully bisexual couples bookings available. GFE, striptease, foot fetish and massage are amongst her likes, along with roleplay and dressing up. Kimaya has nurse and schoolgirl outfits, plus toys including a strap-on, handcuffs and a whip. Hotel and private home outcalls are available throughout London, with a three-hour dinner date priced at £1,200.
from £ 350/h
@Dior Escorts

Kimaya

Last updated: yesterday

25 yrs • 160cms • Brazilian

Kimaya is a curvy Brazilian blonde escort with green eyes, enhanced breasts and a natural bum. She's 25, stands 5'3" and has tattoos on her arm and leg. Incall location is Marylebone where Kimaya offers incalls every day from 10am until midnight. One hour is £600, while two hours are £1,000. She's bisexual and welcomes couples, with fully bisexual couples bookings available. GFE, striptease, foot fetish and massage are amongst her likes, along with roleplay and dressing up. Kimaya has nurse and schoolgirl outfits, plus toys including a strap-on, handcuffs and a whip. Hotel and private home outcalls are available throughout London, with a three-hour dinner date priced at £1,200.

Cities:
Book - from £ 350/h Original Profile
Profile
@Dior Escorts

Kimaya

25 yrs · Brazilian · London; Fitzrovia / tube station: Goodge Street

Last updated: yesterday

Kimaya is a curvy Brazilian blonde escort with green eyes, enhanced breasts and a natural bum. She's 25, stands 5'3" and has tattoos on her arm and leg. Incall location is Marylebone where Kimaya offers incalls every day from 10am until midnight. One hour is £600, while two hours are £1,000. She's bisexual and welcomes couples, with fully bisexual couples bookings available. GFE, striptease, foot fetish and massage are amongst her likes, along with roleplay and dressing up. Kimaya has nurse and schoolgirl outfits, plus toys including a strap-on, handcuffs and a whip. Hotel and private home outcalls are available throughout London, with a three-hour dinner date priced at £1,200.

Pricing
1 Hour £ 350
2 Hours £ 600
4 Hours £ 1,100
12 Hours £ 2,600

Prices are indicative

Personal Details
Age 25
Nationality Brazilian
Location London; Fitzrovia / tube station: Goodge Street
Sexual Orientation Bisexual
Sexual Orientation Bisexual
Smoking No
Price Category Overnight - 9 Hours: Incall £3,000, Outcall £3,000; 30 Minutes: Incall £500; 1 Hour: Incall £600, Outcall £600; 90 Minutes: Incall £800, Outcall £800; 2 Hours: Incall £1,000, Outcall £1,000; 3 Hours: Incall £1,400, Outcall £1,400; Additional Hour: Incall £400, Outcall £400; A Level Escorts £150; CIM Escorts £70; COB Escorts £50; OWO Escorts £50; Watersports Escorts £100; Strap On Escorts £100; Roleplay Escorts £50; Rimming Escorts £80; Couples Escorts £600; Filming with Mask £150; Prostate Massage £100; CIF £50; Nuru Massage £100
Appearance
Height 160cms
Breast Enhanced
Hair Color Blonde
Eye Color Green
Tattoos Yes
Services & Availability
Region Central London, Baker Street, Bloomsbury, Bond Street, Edgware Road, Euston, Kings Cross, Marble Arch, Lancaster Gate, Maida Vale, Oxford Street, Regents Park, Warren Street, Fitzrovia, Marylebone, Paddington, Royal Oak, Tottenham Court Road, Soho

Standard Services

newincalloutcalllondon escorts with videosbrazilianslimenhancedblondetattooed30 minute girlshigh classdinner datefull bimocfkcobcimcofgfefacesittingfilming with maskfistingfoot fetishpartyrimmingstripteasewatersports givingstrap-onrole playtie and teasespankingescorts with toysescorts in uniformmassagenuru massage londonprostate massagea levelowo

Extra Services

A Level Escorts £150CIM Escorts £70COB Escorts £50OWO Escorts £50Watersports Escorts £100Strap On Escorts £100Roleplay Escorts £50Rimming Escorts £80Couples Escorts £600Filming with Mask £150Prostate Massage £100CIF £50Nuru Massage £100
Cities:
Similar Escorts

Similar Escorts

Kimaya

Kimaya is a curvy Brazilian blonde escort with green eyes, enhanced breasts and a natural bum. She's 25, stands 5'3" and has tattoos on her arm and leg. Incall location is Marylebone where Kimaya offers incalls every day from 10am until midnight. One hour is £600, while two hours are £1,000. She's bisexual and welcomes couples, with fully bisexual couples bookings available. GFE, striptease, foot fetish and massage are amongst her likes, along with roleplay and dressing up. Kimaya has nurse and schoolgirl outfits, plus toys including a strap-on, handcuffs and a whip. Hotel and private home outcalls are available throughout London, with a three-hour dinner date priced at £1,200.
Age
25
Nationality
Brazilian
Location
London; Fitzrovia / tube station: Goodge Street
Sexual Orientation
Bisexual
Breast
Enhanced
Hair Color
Blonde
Height
160cms
Eye Color
Green

Pricing

1 Hour
£ 350
2 Hours
£ 600
4 Hours
£ 1100
12 Hours
£ 2600

Prices are indicative

Search & Filter

Quick Filters

Cities