Buchen
@Dior Escorts

Chiara

23 Jahre • 168cms • 32D
London; Marylebone / tube station: Baker Street
Brazilian lady Chiara is 23, slim and naturally petite at 1.68m and 44kg. She has dark brown hair and eyes, enhanced 32D breasts and no tattoos or piercings. Incall: Marylebone, close to Baker Street Availability: Every day, 10am–2am Rates: £300 for 30 minutes or £350 for one hour Outcalls: London hotels and private residences from £400 Duos: Available with Priscila Languages: Portuguese, English and Italian Chiara offers GFE and has a wardrobe of nightgowns, silk and short dresses, skirts and bodysuits. Away from bookings, she enjoys reading and cooking
ab £ 350/h
@Dior Escorts

Chiara

Zuletzt aktualisiert: gestern

23 Jahre • 168cms • 32D • Brazilian

Brazilian lady Chiara is 23, slim and naturally petite at 1.68m and 44kg. She has dark brown hair and eyes, enhanced 32D breasts and no tattoos or piercings. Incall: Marylebone, close to Baker Street Availability: Every day, 10am–2am Rates: £300 for 30 minutes or £350 for one hour Outcalls: London hotels and private residences from £400 Duos: Available with Priscila Languages: Portuguese, English and Italian Chiara offers GFE and has a wardrobe of nightgowns, silk and short dresses, skirts and bodysuits. Away from bookings, she enjoys reading and cooking

Buchen - ab £ 350/h Original Profil
Profil
@Dior Escorts

Chiara

23 Jahre · Brazilian · London; Marylebone / tube station: Baker Street

Zuletzt aktualisiert: gestern

Brazilian lady Chiara is 23, slim and naturally petite at 1.68m and 44kg. She has dark brown hair and eyes, enhanced 32D breasts and no tattoos or piercings. Incall: Marylebone, close to Baker Street Availability: Every day, 10am–2am Rates: £300 for 30 minutes or £350 for one hour Outcalls: London hotels and private residences from £400 Duos: Available with Priscila Languages: Portuguese, English and Italian Chiara offers GFE and has a wardrobe of nightgowns, silk and short dresses, skirts and bodysuits. Away from bookings, she enjoys reading and cooking

Preise
1 Stunde £ 350
2 Stunden £ 600
4 Stunden £ 1,100
12 Stunden £ 2,600

Preise sind Richtwerte

Persönliche Details
Alter 23
Nationalität Brazilian
Standort London; Marylebone / tube station: Baker Street
Sexuelle Orientierung Hetro
Sexuelle Orientierung Hetro
Rauchen No
Preiskategorie 1 Hour: Incall £350, Outcall £400; 90 Minutes: Incall £550, Outcall £600; 2 Hours: Incall £700, Outcall £750; 3 Hours: Incall £1,050, Outcall £1,100; Additional Hour: Incall £350, Outcall £350; Overnight: Incall £2,800, Outcall £2,800; A Level Escorts £150; Foot Fetish Escorts £50; CIM Escorts £70; COB Escorts £70; OWO Escorts £50; Rimming Escorts £70; Prostate Massage £70; CIF £70; DFK £70
Erscheinung
Höhe 168cms
Brust Enhanced
Körbchengrösse 32D
Haarfarbe Brunette
Augenfarbe Brown
Tattoos No
Services & Verfügbarkeit
Service Region Central London, Baker Street, Bloomsbury, Bond Street, Euston, Edgware Road, Fitzrovia, Kings Cross, Maida Vale, Royal Oak, Paddington, Oxford Street, Marble Arch, Warren Street

Standard Services

newincalloutcallbrazilianslimbustyenhancedbrunette30 minute girlsfkdfkowoa level69cobcimcofgfefoot fetishrimmingstripteasemassageprostate massagelondon escorts with videos

Extra Services

A Level Escorts £150Foot Fetish Escorts £50CIM Escorts £70COB Escorts £70OWO Escorts £50Rimming Escorts £70Prostate Massage £70CIF £70DFK £70
Ähnliche Escorts

Ähnliche Escorts

Chiara

Brazilian lady Chiara is 23, slim and naturally petite at 1.68m and 44kg. She has dark brown hair and eyes, enhanced 32D breasts and no tattoos or piercings. Incall: Marylebone, close to Baker Street Availability: Every day, 10am–2am Rates: £300 for 30 minutes or £350 for one hour Outcalls: London hotels and private residences from £400 Duos: Available with Priscila Languages: Portuguese, English and Italian Chiara offers GFE and has a wardrobe of nightgowns, silk and short dresses, skirts and bodysuits. Away from bookings, she enjoys reading and cooking
Alter
23
Nationalität
Brazilian
Standort
London; Marylebone / tube station: Baker Street
Sexuelle Orientierung
Hetro
Körbchengrösse
32D
Brust
Enhanced
Haarfarbe
Brunette
Höhe
168cms
Augenfarbe
Brown

Pricing

1 Hour
£ 350
2 Hours
£ 600
4 Hours
£ 1100
12 Hours
£ 2600

Preise sind Richtwerte

Suche & Filter

Schnellfilter

Städte