Buchen
@Dior Escorts

Tori

26 Jahre • 164cms • 34D
London; Fitzrovia / tube station: Oxford Circus
Tori enjoys a good restaurant, particularly somewhere serving Peruvian or Italian food. Amazónico is one of her favourites, although she's equally happy with a glass of white wine and good company. The 26-year-old Brazilian describes herself as seductive, confident and adventurous. She's a slim brunette with natural 34D breasts, black eyes and a few tattoos. Her incall is in Fitzrovia , where she's available from late afternoon through to the following morning. Tori offers GFE, massage, roleplay and striptease, and also welcomes couples. Dinner dates are available, as are longer overnight bookings. When she's not working, Tori enjoys padel, reading and shopping. Her idea of a good day off finishes with some nice food and a glass of wine. One hour incall is £300, with London hotel and home outcalls starting at £400.
ab £ 350/h
@Dior Escorts

Tori

Zuletzt aktualisiert: vor 6 Tagen

26 Jahre • 164cms • 34D • Brazilian

Tori enjoys a good restaurant, particularly somewhere serving Peruvian or Italian food. Amazónico is one of her favourites, although she's equally happy with a glass of white wine and good company. The 26-year-old Brazilian describes herself as seductive, confident and adventurous. She's a slim brunette with natural 34D breasts, black eyes and a few tattoos. Her incall is in Fitzrovia , where she's available from late afternoon through to the following morning. Tori offers GFE, massage, roleplay and striptease, and also welcomes couples. Dinner dates are available, as are longer overnight bookings. When she's not working, Tori enjoys padel, reading and shopping. Her idea of a good day off finishes with some nice food and a glass of wine. One hour incall is £300, with London hotel and home outcalls starting at £400.

Buchen - ab £ 350/h Original Profil
Profil
@Dior Escorts

Tori

26 Jahre · Brazilian · London; Fitzrovia / tube station: Oxford Circus

Zuletzt aktualisiert: vor 6 Tagen

Tori enjoys a good restaurant, particularly somewhere serving Peruvian or Italian food. Amazónico is one of her favourites, although she's equally happy with a glass of white wine and good company. The 26-year-old Brazilian describes herself as seductive, confident and adventurous. She's a slim brunette with natural 34D breasts, black eyes and a few tattoos. Her incall is in Fitzrovia , where she's available from late afternoon through to the following morning. Tori offers GFE, massage, roleplay and striptease, and also welcomes couples. Dinner dates are available, as are longer overnight bookings. When she's not working, Tori enjoys padel, reading and shopping. Her idea of a good day off finishes with some nice food and a glass of wine. One hour incall is £300, with London hotel and home outcalls starting at £400.

Preise
1 Stunde £ 350
2 Stunden £ 600
4 Stunden £ 1,100
12 Stunden £ 2,600

Preise sind Richtwerte

Persönliche Details
Alter 26
Nationalität Brazilian
Standort London; Fitzrovia / tube station: Oxford Circus
Sexuelle Orientierung Hetro
Sexuelle Orientierung Hetro
Rauchen Occasionally
Preiskategorie Overnight - 12 Hours: Incall £2,500, Outcall £3,000; 30 Minutes: Incall £200; 1 Hour: Incall £300, Outcall £400; 90 Minutes: Incall £450, Outcall £600; 2 Hours: Incall £600, Outcall £750; 3 Hours: Incall £750, Outcall £900; OWO Escorts £100; GFE Escorts £100; Watersports Escorts £50; Strap On Escorts £100; Rimming Escorts £100; Fisting Escorts £100; FK Escorts £50; 69 Escorts £50; Couples Escorts £250; Prostate Massage £50; CIF £50
Erscheinung
Höhe 164cms
Brust Natural
Körbchengrösse 34D
Haarfarbe Brunette
Augenfarbe Black
Tattoos Yes
Services & Verfügbarkeit
Service Region Central London, Heathrow Airport, Fitzrovia, Regents Park, Bloomsbury, Marylebone, Baker Street, Edgware Road, Paddington, Royal Oak, Lancaster Gate, Marble Arch, Oxford Street, Bond Street, Tottenham Court Road, Soho, Euston, Warren Street, Kings Cross

Standard Services

selfielondon escorts with videosbrazilianbustyall naturalslimbrunettetattooedsmoking30 minute girlstravel companioncouplesmocmmfdfkfkowo69cobcofcimdtgfefacesittingfistingfoot fetishincallpartyrimmingstripteasestrap-onrole playspankingmassageprostate massagenewoutcall

Extra Services

OWO Escorts £100GFE Escorts £100Watersports Escorts £50Strap On Escorts £100Rimming Escorts £100Fisting Escorts £100FK Escorts £5069 Escorts £50Couples Escorts £250Prostate Massage £50CIF £50
Ähnliche Escorts

Ähnliche Escorts

Tori

Tori enjoys a good restaurant, particularly somewhere serving Peruvian or Italian food. Amazónico is one of her favourites, although she's equally happy with a glass of white wine and good company. The 26-year-old Brazilian describes herself as seductive, confident and adventurous. She's a slim brunette with natural 34D breasts, black eyes and a few tattoos. Her incall is in Fitzrovia , where she's available from late afternoon through to the following morning. Tori offers GFE, massage, roleplay and striptease, and also welcomes couples. Dinner dates are available, as are longer overnight bookings. When she's not working, Tori enjoys padel, reading and shopping. Her idea of a good day off finishes with some nice food and a glass of wine. One hour incall is £300, with London hotel and home outcalls starting at £400.
Alter
26
Nationalität
Brazilian
Standort
London; Fitzrovia / tube station: Oxford Circus
Sexuelle Orientierung
Hetro
Körbchengrösse
34D
Brust
Natural
Haarfarbe
Brunette
Höhe
164cms
Augenfarbe
Black

Pricing

1 Hour
£ 350
2 Hours
£ 600
4 Hours
£ 1100
12 Hours
£ 2600

Preise sind Richtwerte

Suche & Filter

Schnellfilter

Städte