Book
@Dior Escorts

Chiara

23 yrs • 168cms • 32D
London; Marylebone / tube station: Baker Street
Brazilian lady Chiara is 23, slim and naturally petite at 1.68m and 44kg. She has dark brown hair and eyes, enhanced 32D breasts and no tattoos or piercings. Incall: Marylebone, close to Baker Street Availability: Every day, 10am–2am Rates: £300 for 30 minutes or £350 for one hour Outcalls: London hotels and private residences from £400 Duos: Available with Priscila Languages: Portuguese, English and Italian Chiara offers GFE and has a wardrobe of nightgowns, silk and short dresses, skirts and bodysuits. Away from bookings, she enjoys reading and cooking
from £ 350/h
@Dior Escorts

Chiara

Last updated: yesterday

23 yrs • 168cms • 32D • Brazilian

Brazilian lady Chiara is 23, slim and naturally petite at 1.68m and 44kg. She has dark brown hair and eyes, enhanced 32D breasts and no tattoos or piercings. Incall: Marylebone, close to Baker Street Availability: Every day, 10am–2am Rates: £300 for 30 minutes or £350 for one hour Outcalls: London hotels and private residences from £400 Duos: Available with Priscila Languages: Portuguese, English and Italian Chiara offers GFE and has a wardrobe of nightgowns, silk and short dresses, skirts and bodysuits. Away from bookings, she enjoys reading and cooking

Book - from £ 350/h Original Profile
Profile
@Dior Escorts

Chiara

23 yrs · Brazilian · London; Marylebone / tube station: Baker Street

Last updated: yesterday

Brazilian lady Chiara is 23, slim and naturally petite at 1.68m and 44kg. She has dark brown hair and eyes, enhanced 32D breasts and no tattoos or piercings. Incall: Marylebone, close to Baker Street Availability: Every day, 10am–2am Rates: £300 for 30 minutes or £350 for one hour Outcalls: London hotels and private residences from £400 Duos: Available with Priscila Languages: Portuguese, English and Italian Chiara offers GFE and has a wardrobe of nightgowns, silk and short dresses, skirts and bodysuits. Away from bookings, she enjoys reading and cooking

Pricing
1 Hour £ 350
2 Hours £ 600
4 Hours £ 1,100
12 Hours £ 2,600

Prices are indicative

Personal Details
Age 23
Nationality Brazilian
Location London; Marylebone / tube station: Baker Street
Sexual Orientation Hetro
Sexual Orientation Hetro
Smoking No
Price Category 1 Hour: Incall £350, Outcall £400; 90 Minutes: Incall £550, Outcall £600; 2 Hours: Incall £700, Outcall £750; 3 Hours: Incall £1,050, Outcall £1,100; Additional Hour: Incall £350, Outcall £350; Overnight: Incall £2,800, Outcall £2,800; A Level Escorts £150; Foot Fetish Escorts £50; CIM Escorts £70; COB Escorts £70; OWO Escorts £50; Rimming Escorts £70; Prostate Massage £70; CIF £70; DFK £70
Appearance
Height 168cms
Breast Enhanced
Cup Size 32D
Hair Color Brunette
Eye Color Brown
Tattoos No
Services & Availability
Region Central London, Baker Street, Bloomsbury, Bond Street, Euston, Edgware Road, Fitzrovia, Kings Cross, Maida Vale, Royal Oak, Paddington, Oxford Street, Marble Arch, Warren Street

Standard Services

newincalloutcallbrazilianslimbustyenhancedbrunette30 minute girlsfkdfkowoa level69cobcimcofgfefoot fetishrimmingstripteasemassageprostate massagelondon escorts with videos

Extra Services

A Level Escorts £150Foot Fetish Escorts £50CIM Escorts £70COB Escorts £70OWO Escorts £50Rimming Escorts £70Prostate Massage £70CIF £70DFK £70
Similar Escorts

Similar Escorts

Chiara

Brazilian lady Chiara is 23, slim and naturally petite at 1.68m and 44kg. She has dark brown hair and eyes, enhanced 32D breasts and no tattoos or piercings. Incall: Marylebone, close to Baker Street Availability: Every day, 10am–2am Rates: £300 for 30 minutes or £350 for one hour Outcalls: London hotels and private residences from £400 Duos: Available with Priscila Languages: Portuguese, English and Italian Chiara offers GFE and has a wardrobe of nightgowns, silk and short dresses, skirts and bodysuits. Away from bookings, she enjoys reading and cooking
Age
23
Nationality
Brazilian
Location
London; Marylebone / tube station: Baker Street
Sexual Orientation
Hetro
Cup Size
32D
Breast
Enhanced
Hair Color
Brunette
Height
168cms
Eye Color
Brown

Pricing

1 Hour
£ 350
2 Hours
£ 600
4 Hours
£ 1100
12 Hours
£ 2600

Prices are indicative

Search & Filter

Quick Filters

Cities