Réserver
@Dior Escorts

Chiara

23 ans • 168cms • 32D
London; Marylebone / tube station: Baker Street
Brazilian lady Chiara is 23, slim and naturally petite at 1.68m and 44kg. She has dark brown hair and eyes, enhanced 32D breasts and no tattoos or piercings. Incall: Marylebone, close to Baker Street Availability: Every day, 10am–2am Rates: £300 for 30 minutes or £350 for one hour Outcalls: London hotels and private residences from £400 Duos: Available with Priscila Languages: Portuguese, English and Italian Chiara offers GFE and has a wardrobe of nightgowns, silk and short dresses, skirts and bodysuits. Away from bookings, she enjoys reading and cooking
à partir de £ 350/h
@Dior Escorts

Chiara

Dernière mise à jour: hier

23 ans • 168cms • 32D • Brazilian

Brazilian lady Chiara is 23, slim and naturally petite at 1.68m and 44kg. She has dark brown hair and eyes, enhanced 32D breasts and no tattoos or piercings. Incall: Marylebone, close to Baker Street Availability: Every day, 10am–2am Rates: £300 for 30 minutes or £350 for one hour Outcalls: London hotels and private residences from £400 Duos: Available with Priscila Languages: Portuguese, English and Italian Chiara offers GFE and has a wardrobe of nightgowns, silk and short dresses, skirts and bodysuits. Away from bookings, she enjoys reading and cooking

Réserver - à partir de £ 350/h Profil Original
Profil
@Dior Escorts

Chiara

23 ans · Brazilian · London; Marylebone / tube station: Baker Street

Dernière mise à jour: hier

Brazilian lady Chiara is 23, slim and naturally petite at 1.68m and 44kg. She has dark brown hair and eyes, enhanced 32D breasts and no tattoos or piercings. Incall: Marylebone, close to Baker Street Availability: Every day, 10am–2am Rates: £300 for 30 minutes or £350 for one hour Outcalls: London hotels and private residences from £400 Duos: Available with Priscila Languages: Portuguese, English and Italian Chiara offers GFE and has a wardrobe of nightgowns, silk and short dresses, skirts and bodysuits. Away from bookings, she enjoys reading and cooking

Tarifs
1 Heure £ 350
2 Heures £ 600
4 Heures £ 1,100
12 Heures £ 2,600

Les prix sont indicatifs

Détails personnels
Âge 23
Nationalité Brazilian
Emplacement London; Marylebone / tube station: Baker Street
Orientation Sexuelle Hetro
Orientation Sexuelle Hetro
Fumeur No
Catégorie de Prix 1 Hour: Incall £350, Outcall £400; 90 Minutes: Incall £550, Outcall £600; 2 Hours: Incall £700, Outcall £750; 3 Hours: Incall £1,050, Outcall £1,100; Additional Hour: Incall £350, Outcall £350; Overnight: Incall £2,800, Outcall £2,800; A Level Escorts £150; Foot Fetish Escorts £50; CIM Escorts £70; COB Escorts £70; OWO Escorts £50; Rimming Escorts £70; Prostate Massage £70; CIF £70; DFK £70
Apparence
Taille 168cms
Poitrine Enhanced
Taille de Bonnet 32D
Couleur de Cheveux Brunette
Couleur des Yeux Brown
Tatouages No
Services & Disponibilité
Région Central London, Baker Street, Bloomsbury, Bond Street, Euston, Edgware Road, Fitzrovia, Kings Cross, Maida Vale, Royal Oak, Paddington, Oxford Street, Marble Arch, Warren Street

Services Standards

newincalloutcallbrazilianslimbustyenhancedbrunette30 minute girlsfkdfkowoa level69cobcimcofgfefoot fetishrimmingstripteasemassageprostate massagelondon escorts with videos

Services Supplémentaires

A Level Escorts £150Foot Fetish Escorts £50CIM Escorts £70COB Escorts £70OWO Escorts £50Rimming Escorts £70Prostate Massage £70CIF £70DFK £70
Escorts similaires

Escortes similaires

Chiara

Brazilian lady Chiara is 23, slim and naturally petite at 1.68m and 44kg. She has dark brown hair and eyes, enhanced 32D breasts and no tattoos or piercings. Incall: Marylebone, close to Baker Street Availability: Every day, 10am–2am Rates: £300 for 30 minutes or £350 for one hour Outcalls: London hotels and private residences from £400 Duos: Available with Priscila Languages: Portuguese, English and Italian Chiara offers GFE and has a wardrobe of nightgowns, silk and short dresses, skirts and bodysuits. Away from bookings, she enjoys reading and cooking
Âge
23
Nationalité
Brazilian
Emplacement
London; Marylebone / tube station: Baker Street
Orientation Sexuelle
Hetro
Taille de Bonnet
32D
Poitrine
Enhanced
Couleur de Cheveux
Brunette
Taille
168cms
Couleur des Yeux
Brown

Pricing

1 Hour
£ 350
2 Hours
£ 600
4 Hours
£ 1100
12 Hours
£ 2600

Les prix sont indicatifs

Recherche & Filtre

Filtres rapides

Villes