Book
@Dior Escorts

Tori

26 yrs • 164cms • 34D
London; Fitzrovia / tube station: Oxford Circus
Tori enjoys a good restaurant, particularly somewhere serving Peruvian or Italian food. Amazónico is one of her favourites, although she's equally happy with a glass of white wine and good company. The 26-year-old Brazilian describes herself as seductive, confident and adventurous. She's a slim brunette with natural 34D breasts, black eyes and a few tattoos. Her incall is in Fitzrovia , where she's available from late afternoon through to the following morning. Tori offers GFE, massage, roleplay and striptease, and also welcomes couples. Dinner dates are available, as are longer overnight bookings. When she's not working, Tori enjoys padel, reading and shopping. Her idea of a good day off finishes with some nice food and a glass of wine. One hour incall is £300, with London hotel and home outcalls starting at £400.
from £ 350/h
@Dior Escorts

Tori

Last updated: 6 days ago

26 yrs • 164cms • 34D • Brazilian

Tori enjoys a good restaurant, particularly somewhere serving Peruvian or Italian food. Amazónico is one of her favourites, although she's equally happy with a glass of white wine and good company. The 26-year-old Brazilian describes herself as seductive, confident and adventurous. She's a slim brunette with natural 34D breasts, black eyes and a few tattoos. Her incall is in Fitzrovia , where she's available from late afternoon through to the following morning. Tori offers GFE, massage, roleplay and striptease, and also welcomes couples. Dinner dates are available, as are longer overnight bookings. When she's not working, Tori enjoys padel, reading and shopping. Her idea of a good day off finishes with some nice food and a glass of wine. One hour incall is £300, with London hotel and home outcalls starting at £400.

Book - from £ 350/h Original Profile
Profile
@Dior Escorts

Tori

26 yrs · Brazilian · London; Fitzrovia / tube station: Oxford Circus

Last updated: 6 days ago

Tori enjoys a good restaurant, particularly somewhere serving Peruvian or Italian food. Amazónico is one of her favourites, although she's equally happy with a glass of white wine and good company. The 26-year-old Brazilian describes herself as seductive, confident and adventurous. She's a slim brunette with natural 34D breasts, black eyes and a few tattoos. Her incall is in Fitzrovia , where she's available from late afternoon through to the following morning. Tori offers GFE, massage, roleplay and striptease, and also welcomes couples. Dinner dates are available, as are longer overnight bookings. When she's not working, Tori enjoys padel, reading and shopping. Her idea of a good day off finishes with some nice food and a glass of wine. One hour incall is £300, with London hotel and home outcalls starting at £400.

Pricing
1 Hour £ 350
2 Hours £ 600
4 Hours £ 1,100
12 Hours £ 2,600

Prices are indicative

Personal Details
Age 26
Nationality Brazilian
Location London; Fitzrovia / tube station: Oxford Circus
Sexual Orientation Hetro
Sexual Orientation Hetro
Smoking Occasionally
Price Category Overnight - 12 Hours: Incall £2,500, Outcall £3,000; 30 Minutes: Incall £200; 1 Hour: Incall £300, Outcall £400; 90 Minutes: Incall £450, Outcall £600; 2 Hours: Incall £600, Outcall £750; 3 Hours: Incall £750, Outcall £900; OWO Escorts £100; GFE Escorts £100; Watersports Escorts £50; Strap On Escorts £100; Rimming Escorts £100; Fisting Escorts £100; FK Escorts £50; 69 Escorts £50; Couples Escorts £250; Prostate Massage £50; CIF £50
Appearance
Height 164cms
Breast Natural
Cup Size 34D
Hair Color Brunette
Eye Color Black
Tattoos Yes
Services & Availability
Region Central London, Heathrow Airport, Fitzrovia, Regents Park, Bloomsbury, Marylebone, Baker Street, Edgware Road, Paddington, Royal Oak, Lancaster Gate, Marble Arch, Oxford Street, Bond Street, Tottenham Court Road, Soho, Euston, Warren Street, Kings Cross

Standard Services

selfielondon escorts with videosbrazilianbustyall naturalslimbrunettetattooedsmoking30 minute girlstravel companioncouplesmocmmfdfkfkowo69cobcofcimdtgfefacesittingfistingfoot fetishincallpartyrimmingstripteasestrap-onrole playspankingmassageprostate massagenewoutcall

Extra Services

OWO Escorts £100GFE Escorts £100Watersports Escorts £50Strap On Escorts £100Rimming Escorts £100Fisting Escorts £100FK Escorts £5069 Escorts £50Couples Escorts £250Prostate Massage £50CIF £50
Similar Escorts

Similar Escorts

Tori

Tori enjoys a good restaurant, particularly somewhere serving Peruvian or Italian food. Amazónico is one of her favourites, although she's equally happy with a glass of white wine and good company. The 26-year-old Brazilian describes herself as seductive, confident and adventurous. She's a slim brunette with natural 34D breasts, black eyes and a few tattoos. Her incall is in Fitzrovia , where she's available from late afternoon through to the following morning. Tori offers GFE, massage, roleplay and striptease, and also welcomes couples. Dinner dates are available, as are longer overnight bookings. When she's not working, Tori enjoys padel, reading and shopping. Her idea of a good day off finishes with some nice food and a glass of wine. One hour incall is £300, with London hotel and home outcalls starting at £400.
Age
26
Nationality
Brazilian
Location
London; Fitzrovia / tube station: Oxford Circus
Sexual Orientation
Hetro
Cup Size
34D
Breast
Natural
Hair Color
Brunette
Height
164cms
Eye Color
Black

Pricing

1 Hour
£ 350
2 Hours
£ 600
4 Hours
£ 1100
12 Hours
£ 2600

Prices are indicative

Search & Filter

Quick Filters

Cities