Réserver
@Dior Escorts

Tori

26 ans • 164cms • 34D
London; Fitzrovia / tube station: Oxford Circus
Tori enjoys a good restaurant, particularly somewhere serving Peruvian or Italian food. Amazónico is one of her favourites, although she's equally happy with a glass of white wine and good company. The 26-year-old Brazilian describes herself as seductive, confident and adventurous. She's a slim brunette with natural 34D breasts, black eyes and a few tattoos. Her incall is in Fitzrovia , where she's available from late afternoon through to the following morning. Tori offers GFE, massage, roleplay and striptease, and also welcomes couples. Dinner dates are available, as are longer overnight bookings. When she's not working, Tori enjoys padel, reading and shopping. Her idea of a good day off finishes with some nice food and a glass of wine. One hour incall is £300, with London hotel and home outcalls starting at £400.
à partir de £ 350/h
@Dior Escorts

Tori

Dernière mise à jour: il y a 6 jours

26 ans • 164cms • 34D • Brazilian

Tori enjoys a good restaurant, particularly somewhere serving Peruvian or Italian food. Amazónico is one of her favourites, although she's equally happy with a glass of white wine and good company. The 26-year-old Brazilian describes herself as seductive, confident and adventurous. She's a slim brunette with natural 34D breasts, black eyes and a few tattoos. Her incall is in Fitzrovia , where she's available from late afternoon through to the following morning. Tori offers GFE, massage, roleplay and striptease, and also welcomes couples. Dinner dates are available, as are longer overnight bookings. When she's not working, Tori enjoys padel, reading and shopping. Her idea of a good day off finishes with some nice food and a glass of wine. One hour incall is £300, with London hotel and home outcalls starting at £400.

Réserver - à partir de £ 350/h Profil Original
Profil
@Dior Escorts

Tori

26 ans · Brazilian · London; Fitzrovia / tube station: Oxford Circus

Dernière mise à jour: il y a 6 jours

Tori enjoys a good restaurant, particularly somewhere serving Peruvian or Italian food. Amazónico is one of her favourites, although she's equally happy with a glass of white wine and good company. The 26-year-old Brazilian describes herself as seductive, confident and adventurous. She's a slim brunette with natural 34D breasts, black eyes and a few tattoos. Her incall is in Fitzrovia , where she's available from late afternoon through to the following morning. Tori offers GFE, massage, roleplay and striptease, and also welcomes couples. Dinner dates are available, as are longer overnight bookings. When she's not working, Tori enjoys padel, reading and shopping. Her idea of a good day off finishes with some nice food and a glass of wine. One hour incall is £300, with London hotel and home outcalls starting at £400.

Tarifs
1 Heure £ 350
2 Heures £ 600
4 Heures £ 1,100
12 Heures £ 2,600

Les prix sont indicatifs

Détails personnels
Âge 26
Nationalité Brazilian
Emplacement London; Fitzrovia / tube station: Oxford Circus
Orientation Sexuelle Hetro
Orientation Sexuelle Hetro
Fumeur Occasionally
Catégorie de Prix Overnight - 12 Hours: Incall £2,500, Outcall £3,000; 30 Minutes: Incall £200; 1 Hour: Incall £300, Outcall £400; 90 Minutes: Incall £450, Outcall £600; 2 Hours: Incall £600, Outcall £750; 3 Hours: Incall £750, Outcall £900; OWO Escorts £100; GFE Escorts £100; Watersports Escorts £50; Strap On Escorts £100; Rimming Escorts £100; Fisting Escorts £100; FK Escorts £50; 69 Escorts £50; Couples Escorts £250; Prostate Massage £50; CIF £50
Apparence
Taille 164cms
Poitrine Natural
Taille de Bonnet 34D
Couleur de Cheveux Brunette
Couleur des Yeux Black
Tatouages Yes
Services & Disponibilité
Région Central London, Heathrow Airport, Fitzrovia, Regents Park, Bloomsbury, Marylebone, Baker Street, Edgware Road, Paddington, Royal Oak, Lancaster Gate, Marble Arch, Oxford Street, Bond Street, Tottenham Court Road, Soho, Euston, Warren Street, Kings Cross

Services Standards

selfielondon escorts with videosbrazilianbustyall naturalslimbrunettetattooedsmoking30 minute girlstravel companioncouplesmocmmfdfkfkowo69cobcofcimdtgfefacesittingfistingfoot fetishincallpartyrimmingstripteasestrap-onrole playspankingmassageprostate massagenewoutcall

Services Supplémentaires

OWO Escorts £100GFE Escorts £100Watersports Escorts £50Strap On Escorts £100Rimming Escorts £100Fisting Escorts £100FK Escorts £5069 Escorts £50Couples Escorts £250Prostate Massage £50CIF £50
Escorts similaires

Escortes similaires

Tori

Tori enjoys a good restaurant, particularly somewhere serving Peruvian or Italian food. Amazónico is one of her favourites, although she's equally happy with a glass of white wine and good company. The 26-year-old Brazilian describes herself as seductive, confident and adventurous. She's a slim brunette with natural 34D breasts, black eyes and a few tattoos. Her incall is in Fitzrovia , where she's available from late afternoon through to the following morning. Tori offers GFE, massage, roleplay and striptease, and also welcomes couples. Dinner dates are available, as are longer overnight bookings. When she's not working, Tori enjoys padel, reading and shopping. Her idea of a good day off finishes with some nice food and a glass of wine. One hour incall is £300, with London hotel and home outcalls starting at £400.
Âge
26
Nationalité
Brazilian
Emplacement
London; Fitzrovia / tube station: Oxford Circus
Orientation Sexuelle
Hetro
Taille de Bonnet
34D
Poitrine
Natural
Couleur de Cheveux
Brunette
Taille
164cms
Couleur des Yeux
Black

Pricing

1 Hour
£ 350
2 Hours
£ 600
4 Hours
£ 1100
12 Hours
£ 2600

Les prix sont indicatifs

Recherche & Filtre

Filtres rapides

Villes