Buchen
@Dior Escorts

Dance

30 Jahre • 177cms • 36D
London; Earls Court
At 5'10", Russian escort Dance is one of the taller ladies in the gallery. She's 30, with a natural 36D bust, a size 10 figure and brown hair. She has no tattoos and doesn't smoke. Dance incalls from Earls Court, just a short walk from the underground, and is available every day from 3pm until 5am. Her likes include GFE, roleplay, striptease and foot fetish, and she also offers bookings for couples and female clients. Longer dates and travel arrangements are available, with dinner dates priced at £1,100. One hour incall is £400, with London hotel and private residence outcalls from £450
ab £ 350/h
@Dior Escorts

Dance

Zuletzt aktualisiert: vor 6 Tagen

30 Jahre • 177cms • 36D • Russian

At 5'10", Russian escort Dance is one of the taller ladies in the gallery. She's 30, with a natural 36D bust, a size 10 figure and brown hair. She has no tattoos and doesn't smoke. Dance incalls from Earls Court, just a short walk from the underground, and is available every day from 3pm until 5am. Her likes include GFE, roleplay, striptease and foot fetish, and she also offers bookings for couples and female clients. Longer dates and travel arrangements are available, with dinner dates priced at £1,100. One hour incall is £400, with London hotel and private residence outcalls from £450

Buchen - ab £ 350/h Original Profil
Profil
@Dior Escorts

Dance

30 Jahre · Russian · London; Earls Court

Zuletzt aktualisiert: vor 6 Tagen

At 5'10", Russian escort Dance is one of the taller ladies in the gallery. She's 30, with a natural 36D bust, a size 10 figure and brown hair. She has no tattoos and doesn't smoke. Dance incalls from Earls Court, just a short walk from the underground, and is available every day from 3pm until 5am. Her likes include GFE, roleplay, striptease and foot fetish, and she also offers bookings for couples and female clients. Longer dates and travel arrangements are available, with dinner dates priced at £1,100. One hour incall is £400, with London hotel and private residence outcalls from £450

Preise
1 Stunde £ 350
2 Stunden £ 600
4 Stunden £ 1,100
12 Stunden £ 2,600

Preise sind Richtwerte

Persönliche Details
Alter 30
Nationalität Russian
Standort London; Earls Court
Sexuelle Orientierung Hetro
Sexuelle Orientierung Hetro
Rauchen No
Preiskategorie Overnight - 8 Hours: Incall £3,000, Outcall £3,000; 1 Hour: Incall £400, Outcall £450; 90 Minutes: Incall £600, Outcall £650; 2 Hours: Incall £800, Outcall £850; 3 Hours: Incall £1,200, Outcall £1,250; Additional Hour: Incall £400, Outcall £400; CIM Escorts £100; OWO Escorts £50; Strap On Escorts £100; Rimming Escorts £100; Fisting Escorts £100; Couples Escorts £200; Prostate Massage £50; CIF £50
Erscheinung
Höhe 177cms
Brust Natural
Körbchengrösse 36D
Haarfarbe Brunette
Augenfarbe Brown
Tattoos No
Services & Verfügbarkeit
Service Region Central London, Battersea, Earls Court, Gloucester Road, Kensington, Kings Road, Knightsbridge, Sloane Avenue, High Street Kensington, Chelsea, Fulham, Hammersmith

Standard Services

newincalloutcallmature escorts in londonall naturalrussianselfiedinner date69cofcimcobcouplesdfkdtwomen for womenfacesittingfistingfkfoot fetishgfeowopartyprostate massagerimmingrole playspankingstrap-onstripteasetravel companionwatersports receivingwatersports giving

Extra Services

CIM Escorts £100OWO Escorts £50Strap On Escorts £100Rimming Escorts £100Fisting Escorts £100Couples Escorts £200Prostate Massage £50CIF £50
Ähnliche Escorts

Ähnliche Escorts

Dance

At 5'10", Russian escort Dance is one of the taller ladies in the gallery. She's 30, with a natural 36D bust, a size 10 figure and brown hair. She has no tattoos and doesn't smoke. Dance incalls from Earls Court, just a short walk from the underground, and is available every day from 3pm until 5am. Her likes include GFE, roleplay, striptease and foot fetish, and she also offers bookings for couples and female clients. Longer dates and travel arrangements are available, with dinner dates priced at £1,100. One hour incall is £400, with London hotel and private residence outcalls from £450
Alter
30
Nationalität
Russian
Standort
London; Earls Court
Sexuelle Orientierung
Hetro
Körbchengrösse
36D
Brust
Natural
Haarfarbe
Brunette
Höhe
177cms
Augenfarbe
Brown

Pricing

1 Hour
£ 350
2 Hours
£ 600
4 Hours
£ 1100
12 Hours
£ 2600

Preise sind Richtwerte

Suche & Filter

Schnellfilter

Städte