Buchen
@Dior Escorts

Kimaya

25 Jahre • 160cms
London; Fitzrovia / tube station: Goodge Street
Kimaya is a curvy Brazilian blonde escort with green eyes, enhanced breasts and a natural bum. She's 25, stands 5'3" and has tattoos on her arm and leg. Incall location is Marylebone where Kimaya offers incalls every day from 10am until midnight. One hour is £600, while two hours are £1,000. She's bisexual and welcomes couples, with fully bisexual couples bookings available. GFE, striptease, foot fetish and massage are amongst her likes, along with roleplay and dressing up. Kimaya has nurse and schoolgirl outfits, plus toys including a strap-on, handcuffs and a whip. Hotel and private home outcalls are available throughout London, with a three-hour dinner date priced at £1,200.
ab £ 350/h
@Dior Escorts

Kimaya

Zuletzt aktualisiert: gestern

25 Jahre • 160cms • Brazilian

Kimaya is a curvy Brazilian blonde escort with green eyes, enhanced breasts and a natural bum. She's 25, stands 5'3" and has tattoos on her arm and leg. Incall location is Marylebone where Kimaya offers incalls every day from 10am until midnight. One hour is £600, while two hours are £1,000. She's bisexual and welcomes couples, with fully bisexual couples bookings available. GFE, striptease, foot fetish and massage are amongst her likes, along with roleplay and dressing up. Kimaya has nurse and schoolgirl outfits, plus toys including a strap-on, handcuffs and a whip. Hotel and private home outcalls are available throughout London, with a three-hour dinner date priced at £1,200.

Städte:
Buchen - ab £ 350/h Original Profil
Profil
@Dior Escorts

Kimaya

25 Jahre · Brazilian · London; Fitzrovia / tube station: Goodge Street

Zuletzt aktualisiert: gestern

Kimaya is a curvy Brazilian blonde escort with green eyes, enhanced breasts and a natural bum. She's 25, stands 5'3" and has tattoos on her arm and leg. Incall location is Marylebone where Kimaya offers incalls every day from 10am until midnight. One hour is £600, while two hours are £1,000. She's bisexual and welcomes couples, with fully bisexual couples bookings available. GFE, striptease, foot fetish and massage are amongst her likes, along with roleplay and dressing up. Kimaya has nurse and schoolgirl outfits, plus toys including a strap-on, handcuffs and a whip. Hotel and private home outcalls are available throughout London, with a three-hour dinner date priced at £1,200.

Preise
1 Stunde £ 350
2 Stunden £ 600
4 Stunden £ 1,100
12 Stunden £ 2,600

Preise sind Richtwerte

Persönliche Details
Alter 25
Nationalität Brazilian
Standort London; Fitzrovia / tube station: Goodge Street
Sexuelle Orientierung Bisexual
Sexuelle Orientierung Bisexual
Rauchen No
Preiskategorie Overnight - 9 Hours: Incall £3,000, Outcall £3,000; 30 Minutes: Incall £500; 1 Hour: Incall £600, Outcall £600; 90 Minutes: Incall £800, Outcall £800; 2 Hours: Incall £1,000, Outcall £1,000; 3 Hours: Incall £1,400, Outcall £1,400; Additional Hour: Incall £400, Outcall £400; A Level Escorts £150; CIM Escorts £70; COB Escorts £50; OWO Escorts £50; Watersports Escorts £100; Strap On Escorts £100; Roleplay Escorts £50; Rimming Escorts £80; Couples Escorts £600; Filming with Mask £150; Prostate Massage £100; CIF £50; Nuru Massage £100
Erscheinung
Höhe 160cms
Brust Enhanced
Haarfarbe Blonde
Augenfarbe Green
Tattoos Yes
Services & Verfügbarkeit
Service Region Central London, Baker Street, Bloomsbury, Bond Street, Edgware Road, Euston, Kings Cross, Marble Arch, Lancaster Gate, Maida Vale, Oxford Street, Regents Park, Warren Street, Fitzrovia, Marylebone, Paddington, Royal Oak, Tottenham Court Road, Soho

Standard Services

newincalloutcalllondon escorts with videosbrazilianslimenhancedblondetattooed30 minute girlshigh classdinner datefull bimocfkcobcimcofgfefacesittingfilming with maskfistingfoot fetishpartyrimmingstripteasewatersports givingstrap-onrole playtie and teasespankingescorts with toysescorts in uniformmassagenuru massage londonprostate massagea levelowo

Extra Services

A Level Escorts £150CIM Escorts £70COB Escorts £50OWO Escorts £50Watersports Escorts £100Strap On Escorts £100Roleplay Escorts £50Rimming Escorts £80Couples Escorts £600Filming with Mask £150Prostate Massage £100CIF £50Nuru Massage £100
Städte:
Ähnliche Escorts

Ähnliche Escorts

Kimaya

Kimaya is a curvy Brazilian blonde escort with green eyes, enhanced breasts and a natural bum. She's 25, stands 5'3" and has tattoos on her arm and leg. Incall location is Marylebone where Kimaya offers incalls every day from 10am until midnight. One hour is £600, while two hours are £1,000. She's bisexual and welcomes couples, with fully bisexual couples bookings available. GFE, striptease, foot fetish and massage are amongst her likes, along with roleplay and dressing up. Kimaya has nurse and schoolgirl outfits, plus toys including a strap-on, handcuffs and a whip. Hotel and private home outcalls are available throughout London, with a three-hour dinner date priced at £1,200.
Alter
25
Nationalität
Brazilian
Standort
London; Fitzrovia / tube station: Goodge Street
Sexuelle Orientierung
Bisexual
Brust
Enhanced
Haarfarbe
Blonde
Höhe
160cms
Augenfarbe
Green

Pricing

1 Hour
£ 350
2 Hours
£ 600
4 Hours
£ 1100
12 Hours
£ 2600

Preise sind Richtwerte

Suche & Filter

Schnellfilter

Städte