Réserver
@Dior Escorts

Kimaya

25 ans • 160cms
London; Fitzrovia / tube station: Goodge Street
Kimaya is a curvy Brazilian blonde escort with green eyes, enhanced breasts and a natural bum. She's 25, stands 5'3" and has tattoos on her arm and leg. Incall location is Marylebone where Kimaya offers incalls every day from 10am until midnight. One hour is £600, while two hours are £1,000. She's bisexual and welcomes couples, with fully bisexual couples bookings available. GFE, striptease, foot fetish and massage are amongst her likes, along with roleplay and dressing up. Kimaya has nurse and schoolgirl outfits, plus toys including a strap-on, handcuffs and a whip. Hotel and private home outcalls are available throughout London, with a three-hour dinner date priced at £1,200.
à partir de £ 350/h
@Dior Escorts

Kimaya

Dernière mise à jour: hier

25 ans • 160cms • Brazilian

Kimaya is a curvy Brazilian blonde escort with green eyes, enhanced breasts and a natural bum. She's 25, stands 5'3" and has tattoos on her arm and leg. Incall location is Marylebone where Kimaya offers incalls every day from 10am until midnight. One hour is £600, while two hours are £1,000. She's bisexual and welcomes couples, with fully bisexual couples bookings available. GFE, striptease, foot fetish and massage are amongst her likes, along with roleplay and dressing up. Kimaya has nurse and schoolgirl outfits, plus toys including a strap-on, handcuffs and a whip. Hotel and private home outcalls are available throughout London, with a three-hour dinner date priced at £1,200.

Villes:
Réserver - à partir de £ 350/h Profil Original
Profil
@Dior Escorts

Kimaya

25 ans · Brazilian · London; Fitzrovia / tube station: Goodge Street

Dernière mise à jour: hier

Kimaya is a curvy Brazilian blonde escort with green eyes, enhanced breasts and a natural bum. She's 25, stands 5'3" and has tattoos on her arm and leg. Incall location is Marylebone where Kimaya offers incalls every day from 10am until midnight. One hour is £600, while two hours are £1,000. She's bisexual and welcomes couples, with fully bisexual couples bookings available. GFE, striptease, foot fetish and massage are amongst her likes, along with roleplay and dressing up. Kimaya has nurse and schoolgirl outfits, plus toys including a strap-on, handcuffs and a whip. Hotel and private home outcalls are available throughout London, with a three-hour dinner date priced at £1,200.

Tarifs
1 Heure £ 350
2 Heures £ 600
4 Heures £ 1,100
12 Heures £ 2,600

Les prix sont indicatifs

Détails personnels
Âge 25
Nationalité Brazilian
Emplacement London; Fitzrovia / tube station: Goodge Street
Orientation Sexuelle Bisexual
Orientation Sexuelle Bisexual
Fumeur No
Catégorie de Prix Overnight - 9 Hours: Incall £3,000, Outcall £3,000; 30 Minutes: Incall £500; 1 Hour: Incall £600, Outcall £600; 90 Minutes: Incall £800, Outcall £800; 2 Hours: Incall £1,000, Outcall £1,000; 3 Hours: Incall £1,400, Outcall £1,400; Additional Hour: Incall £400, Outcall £400; A Level Escorts £150; CIM Escorts £70; COB Escorts £50; OWO Escorts £50; Watersports Escorts £100; Strap On Escorts £100; Roleplay Escorts £50; Rimming Escorts £80; Couples Escorts £600; Filming with Mask £150; Prostate Massage £100; CIF £50; Nuru Massage £100
Apparence
Taille 160cms
Poitrine Enhanced
Couleur de Cheveux Blonde
Couleur des Yeux Green
Tatouages Yes
Services & Disponibilité
Région Central London, Baker Street, Bloomsbury, Bond Street, Edgware Road, Euston, Kings Cross, Marble Arch, Lancaster Gate, Maida Vale, Oxford Street, Regents Park, Warren Street, Fitzrovia, Marylebone, Paddington, Royal Oak, Tottenham Court Road, Soho

Services Standards

newincalloutcalllondon escorts with videosbrazilianslimenhancedblondetattooed30 minute girlshigh classdinner datefull bimocfkcobcimcofgfefacesittingfilming with maskfistingfoot fetishpartyrimmingstripteasewatersports givingstrap-onrole playtie and teasespankingescorts with toysescorts in uniformmassagenuru massage londonprostate massagea levelowo

Services Supplémentaires

A Level Escorts £150CIM Escorts £70COB Escorts £50OWO Escorts £50Watersports Escorts £100Strap On Escorts £100Roleplay Escorts £50Rimming Escorts £80Couples Escorts £600Filming with Mask £150Prostate Massage £100CIF £50Nuru Massage £100
Villes:
Escorts similaires

Escortes similaires

Kimaya

Kimaya is a curvy Brazilian blonde escort with green eyes, enhanced breasts and a natural bum. She's 25, stands 5'3" and has tattoos on her arm and leg. Incall location is Marylebone where Kimaya offers incalls every day from 10am until midnight. One hour is £600, while two hours are £1,000. She's bisexual and welcomes couples, with fully bisexual couples bookings available. GFE, striptease, foot fetish and massage are amongst her likes, along with roleplay and dressing up. Kimaya has nurse and schoolgirl outfits, plus toys including a strap-on, handcuffs and a whip. Hotel and private home outcalls are available throughout London, with a three-hour dinner date priced at £1,200.
Âge
25
Nationalité
Brazilian
Emplacement
London; Fitzrovia / tube station: Goodge Street
Orientation Sexuelle
Bisexual
Poitrine
Enhanced
Couleur de Cheveux
Blonde
Taille
160cms
Couleur des Yeux
Green

Pricing

1 Hour
£ 350
2 Hours
£ 600
4 Hours
£ 1100
12 Hours
£ 2600

Les prix sont indicatifs

Recherche & Filtre

Filtres rapides

Villes