Book
@Dior Escorts

Dance

30 yrs • 177cms • 36D
London; Earls Court
At 5'10", Russian escort Dance is one of the taller ladies in the gallery. She's 30, with a natural 36D bust, a size 10 figure and brown hair. She has no tattoos and doesn't smoke. Dance incalls from Earls Court, just a short walk from the underground, and is available every day from 3pm until 5am. Her likes include GFE, roleplay, striptease and foot fetish, and she also offers bookings for couples and female clients. Longer dates and travel arrangements are available, with dinner dates priced at £1,100. One hour incall is £400, with London hotel and private residence outcalls from £450
from £ 350/h
@Dior Escorts

Dance

Last updated: 6 days ago

30 yrs • 177cms • 36D • Russian

At 5'10", Russian escort Dance is one of the taller ladies in the gallery. She's 30, with a natural 36D bust, a size 10 figure and brown hair. She has no tattoos and doesn't smoke. Dance incalls from Earls Court, just a short walk from the underground, and is available every day from 3pm until 5am. Her likes include GFE, roleplay, striptease and foot fetish, and she also offers bookings for couples and female clients. Longer dates and travel arrangements are available, with dinner dates priced at £1,100. One hour incall is £400, with London hotel and private residence outcalls from £450

Book - from £ 350/h Original Profile
Profile
@Dior Escorts

Dance

30 yrs · Russian · London; Earls Court

Last updated: 6 days ago

At 5'10", Russian escort Dance is one of the taller ladies in the gallery. She's 30, with a natural 36D bust, a size 10 figure and brown hair. She has no tattoos and doesn't smoke. Dance incalls from Earls Court, just a short walk from the underground, and is available every day from 3pm until 5am. Her likes include GFE, roleplay, striptease and foot fetish, and she also offers bookings for couples and female clients. Longer dates and travel arrangements are available, with dinner dates priced at £1,100. One hour incall is £400, with London hotel and private residence outcalls from £450

Pricing
1 Hour £ 350
2 Hours £ 600
4 Hours £ 1,100
12 Hours £ 2,600

Prices are indicative

Personal Details
Age 30
Nationality Russian
Location London; Earls Court
Sexual Orientation Hetro
Sexual Orientation Hetro
Smoking No
Price Category Overnight - 8 Hours: Incall £3,000, Outcall £3,000; 1 Hour: Incall £400, Outcall £450; 90 Minutes: Incall £600, Outcall £650; 2 Hours: Incall £800, Outcall £850; 3 Hours: Incall £1,200, Outcall £1,250; Additional Hour: Incall £400, Outcall £400; CIM Escorts £100; OWO Escorts £50; Strap On Escorts £100; Rimming Escorts £100; Fisting Escorts £100; Couples Escorts £200; Prostate Massage £50; CIF £50
Appearance
Height 177cms
Breast Natural
Cup Size 36D
Hair Color Brunette
Eye Color Brown
Tattoos No
Services & Availability
Region Central London, Battersea, Earls Court, Gloucester Road, Kensington, Kings Road, Knightsbridge, Sloane Avenue, High Street Kensington, Chelsea, Fulham, Hammersmith

Standard Services

newincalloutcallmature escorts in londonall naturalrussianselfiedinner date69cofcimcobcouplesdfkdtwomen for womenfacesittingfistingfkfoot fetishgfeowopartyprostate massagerimmingrole playspankingstrap-onstripteasetravel companionwatersports receivingwatersports giving

Extra Services

CIM Escorts £100OWO Escorts £50Strap On Escorts £100Rimming Escorts £100Fisting Escorts £100Couples Escorts £200Prostate Massage £50CIF £50
Similar Escorts

Similar Escorts

Dance

At 5'10", Russian escort Dance is one of the taller ladies in the gallery. She's 30, with a natural 36D bust, a size 10 figure and brown hair. She has no tattoos and doesn't smoke. Dance incalls from Earls Court, just a short walk from the underground, and is available every day from 3pm until 5am. Her likes include GFE, roleplay, striptease and foot fetish, and she also offers bookings for couples and female clients. Longer dates and travel arrangements are available, with dinner dates priced at £1,100. One hour incall is £400, with London hotel and private residence outcalls from £450
Age
30
Nationality
Russian
Location
London; Earls Court
Sexual Orientation
Hetro
Cup Size
36D
Breast
Natural
Hair Color
Brunette
Height
177cms
Eye Color
Brown

Pricing

1 Hour
£ 350
2 Hours
£ 600
4 Hours
£ 1100
12 Hours
£ 2600

Prices are indicative

Search & Filter

Quick Filters

Cities