Réserver
@Dior Escorts

Dance

30 ans • 177cms • 36D
London; Earls Court
At 5'10", Russian escort Dance is one of the taller ladies in the gallery. She's 30, with a natural 36D bust, a size 10 figure and brown hair. She has no tattoos and doesn't smoke. Dance incalls from Earls Court, just a short walk from the underground, and is available every day from 3pm until 5am. Her likes include GFE, roleplay, striptease and foot fetish, and she also offers bookings for couples and female clients. Longer dates and travel arrangements are available, with dinner dates priced at £1,100. One hour incall is £400, with London hotel and private residence outcalls from £450
à partir de £ 350/h
@Dior Escorts

Dance

Dernière mise à jour: il y a 6 jours

30 ans • 177cms • 36D • Russian

At 5'10", Russian escort Dance is one of the taller ladies in the gallery. She's 30, with a natural 36D bust, a size 10 figure and brown hair. She has no tattoos and doesn't smoke. Dance incalls from Earls Court, just a short walk from the underground, and is available every day from 3pm until 5am. Her likes include GFE, roleplay, striptease and foot fetish, and she also offers bookings for couples and female clients. Longer dates and travel arrangements are available, with dinner dates priced at £1,100. One hour incall is £400, with London hotel and private residence outcalls from £450

Réserver - à partir de £ 350/h Profil Original
Profil
@Dior Escorts

Dance

30 ans · Russian · London; Earls Court

Dernière mise à jour: il y a 6 jours

At 5'10", Russian escort Dance is one of the taller ladies in the gallery. She's 30, with a natural 36D bust, a size 10 figure and brown hair. She has no tattoos and doesn't smoke. Dance incalls from Earls Court, just a short walk from the underground, and is available every day from 3pm until 5am. Her likes include GFE, roleplay, striptease and foot fetish, and she also offers bookings for couples and female clients. Longer dates and travel arrangements are available, with dinner dates priced at £1,100. One hour incall is £400, with London hotel and private residence outcalls from £450

Tarifs
1 Heure £ 350
2 Heures £ 600
4 Heures £ 1,100
12 Heures £ 2,600

Les prix sont indicatifs

Détails personnels
Âge 30
Nationalité Russian
Emplacement London; Earls Court
Orientation Sexuelle Hetro
Orientation Sexuelle Hetro
Fumeur No
Catégorie de Prix Overnight - 8 Hours: Incall £3,000, Outcall £3,000; 1 Hour: Incall £400, Outcall £450; 90 Minutes: Incall £600, Outcall £650; 2 Hours: Incall £800, Outcall £850; 3 Hours: Incall £1,200, Outcall £1,250; Additional Hour: Incall £400, Outcall £400; CIM Escorts £100; OWO Escorts £50; Strap On Escorts £100; Rimming Escorts £100; Fisting Escorts £100; Couples Escorts £200; Prostate Massage £50; CIF £50
Apparence
Taille 177cms
Poitrine Natural
Taille de Bonnet 36D
Couleur de Cheveux Brunette
Couleur des Yeux Brown
Tatouages No
Services & Disponibilité
Région Central London, Battersea, Earls Court, Gloucester Road, Kensington, Kings Road, Knightsbridge, Sloane Avenue, High Street Kensington, Chelsea, Fulham, Hammersmith

Services Standards

newincalloutcallmature escorts in londonall naturalrussianselfiedinner date69cofcimcobcouplesdfkdtwomen for womenfacesittingfistingfkfoot fetishgfeowopartyprostate massagerimmingrole playspankingstrap-onstripteasetravel companionwatersports receivingwatersports giving

Services Supplémentaires

CIM Escorts £100OWO Escorts £50Strap On Escorts £100Rimming Escorts £100Fisting Escorts £100Couples Escorts £200Prostate Massage £50CIF £50
Escorts similaires

Escortes similaires

Dance

At 5'10", Russian escort Dance is one of the taller ladies in the gallery. She's 30, with a natural 36D bust, a size 10 figure and brown hair. She has no tattoos and doesn't smoke. Dance incalls from Earls Court, just a short walk from the underground, and is available every day from 3pm until 5am. Her likes include GFE, roleplay, striptease and foot fetish, and she also offers bookings for couples and female clients. Longer dates and travel arrangements are available, with dinner dates priced at £1,100. One hour incall is £400, with London hotel and private residence outcalls from £450
Âge
30
Nationalité
Russian
Emplacement
London; Earls Court
Orientation Sexuelle
Hetro
Taille de Bonnet
36D
Poitrine
Natural
Couleur de Cheveux
Brunette
Taille
177cms
Couleur des Yeux
Brown

Pricing

1 Hour
£ 350
2 Hours
£ 600
4 Hours
£ 1100
12 Hours
£ 2600

Les prix sont indicatifs

Recherche & Filtre

Filtres rapides

Villes